Scotiabank Cape to Cabot 20k

Overall Results

October 14, 2012


Timing & Results By Athletics NorthEAST
 

All Categories

  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 David Freake 150 M 1 20-29 1 1:09:57 1 7:41 1:17:39
2 Grant Tapper 352 M 2 20-29 2 1:12:19 2 8:38 1:20:57
3 Paul Bassler 26 M 1 30-39 3 1:15:19 3 8:22 1:23:41
4 Jeff Collingwood 77 M 1 50-59 4 1:16:14 4 9:17 1:25:32
5 Alec Brookes 42 M 2 30-39 5 1:16:40 5 8:58 1:25:38
6 Jason Guy 167 M 3 30-39 6 1:17:37 6 9:57 1:27:34
7 Lee Bennett 27 M 4 30-39 7 1:18:12 7 9:46 1:27:58
8 Scott Fitzgerald 136 M 1 40-49 8 1:19:47 8 9:11 1:28:58
9 Richard Wilkins 391 M 5 30-39 9 1:19:59 9 9:05 1:29:05
10 Dustin Spurrell 344 M 3 20-29 10 1:20:05 10 9:07 1:29:13
11 Patrick Collins 81 M 6 30-39 12 1:20:16 11 9:09 1:29:25
12 Lloyd Brockerville 39 M 2 50-59 11 1:20:15 12 9:16 1:29:32
13 Ian Crane 89 M 7 30-39 13 1:20:21 13 9:38 1:29:59
14 Colin Taylor 354 M 2 40-49 14 1:21:20 14 9:14 1:30:34
15 Brian Harnett 172 M 4 20-29 15 1:21:20 15 9:27 1:30:48
16 Steve Barnes 22 M 8 30-39 16 1:21:29 16 10:06 1:31:36
17 Leroy Murphy 251 M 3 40-49 17 1:21:31 17 10:14 1:31:45
18 Sheldon Quinton 301 M 4 40-49 19 1:22:33 18 9:45 1:32:19
19 Terry Fleming 139 M 5 40-49 21 1:23:04 19 9:25 1:32:29
20 Derek Galway 154 M 6 40-49 18 1:21:42 20 10:52 1:32:34
21 Craig Vokey 376 M 9 30-39 22 1:23:17 21 9:41 1:32:58
22 Bernard Kenny 198 M 10 30-39 20 1:22:38 22 10:51 1:33:30
23 Todd Whiffen 388 M 11 30-39 26 1:24:30 23 9:24 1:33:55
24 Johnny Peters 282 M 5 20-29 25 1:24:13 24 10:02 1:34:16
25 Tom Dunne 115 M 12 30-39 28 1:24:38 25 9:54 1:34:32
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Sharon Brophy 43 F 1 40-49 27 1:24:31 26 10:12 1:34:44
27 Greg Lovett 216 M 6 20-29 29 1:25:07 27 9:45 1:34:53
28 Kirk Farrell 131 M 13 30-39 24 1:24:01 28 10:55 1:34:57
29 Keith Glynn 156 M 3 50-59 30 1:25:11 29 10:05 1:35:16
30 Johnny Foley 142 M 7 40-49 31 1:25:40 30 10:15 1:35:56
31 Jeff Barnes 20 M 8 40-49 32 1:25:41 31 10:33 1:36:14
32 Erik Charron 64 M 7 20-29 40 1:27:32 32 8:45 1:36:18
33 Gordon Brockerville 38 M 4 50-59 33 1:25:56 33 10:39 1:36:36
34 Jesse Frampton 147 M 8 20-29 36 1:26:52 34 9:47 1:36:40
35 Janelle Simmons 329 F 1 30-39 23 1:23:40 35 13:09 1:36:49
36 Clifford Trend 367 M 14 30-39 37 1:26:56 36 10:15 1:37:11
37 Colin Brisco 37 M 15 30-39 39 1:27:28 37 9:45 1:37:13
38 Norbert Lake 204 M 9 40-49 34 1:26:32 38 10:42 1:37:15
39 Michael Reid 305 M 16 30-39 35 1:26:42 39 10:34 1:37:17
40 Isaac Bonisteel 31 M 1 0-19 41 1:27:36 40 9:47 1:37:24
41 Andrew Snelgrove 342 M 9 20-29 45 1:27:56 41 10:08 1:38:04
42 Adam Fitzgerald 135 M 10 20-29 38 1:26:56 42 11:11 1:38:08
43 James Hayes 174 M 11 20-29 46 1:28:02 43 10:07 1:38:10
44 Garett Brown 44 M 12 20-29 43 1:27:53 44 10:17 1:38:11
45 Abigail Steel 345 F 1 50-59 44 1:27:55 45 10:23 1:38:19
46 Sherrie Myers 252 F 2 40-49 51 1:28:29 46 10:01 1:38:30
47 Mike Dauphinee 97 M 17 30-39 49 1:28:20 47 10:20 1:38:40
48 Karen Penwell 281 F 2 30-39 48 1:28:16 48 10:24 1:38:41
49 Michael Penney 279 M 18 30-39 47 1:28:13 49 10:30 1:38:43
50 Chris Flanagan 138 M 5 50-59 52 1:28:40 50 10:15 1:38:55
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Mark Noseworthy 261 M 6 50-59 42 1:27:49 51 11:21 1:39:11
52 Sean Tiller 359 M 7 50-59 53 1:28:54 52 10:25 1:39:20
53 Chris Cavanagh 62 M 19 30-39 57 1:28:59 53 10:26 1:39:26
54 Jason Edwards 121 M 10 40-49 55 1:28:56 54 10:37 1:39:33
55 Keith Pike 287 M 20 30-39 58 1:29:05 55 10:36 1:39:41
56 Andrew Smith 335 M 11 40-49 56 1:28:59 56 11:03 1:40:02
57 Kelly Wilkins 390 F 3 40-49 61 1:29:35 57 10:37 1:40:12
58 Craig Pike 286 M 12 40-49 60 1:29:20 58 10:56 1:40:16
59 Paul Dillon 106 M 21 30-39 54 1:28:55 59 11:24 1:40:20
60 Jonathan Hall 168 M 22 30-39 50 1:28:25 60 12:02 1:40:28
61 Stephen Lee 209 M 13 40-49 63 1:30:04 61 10:35 1:40:39
62 Anthony Broders 41 M 14 40-49 62 1:29:37 62 11:20 1:40:57
63 Josée Hotton 181 F 4 40-49 67 1:30:46 63 10:27 1:41:13
64 Dave Hennessey 175 M 8 50-59 70 1:30:52 64 10:34 1:41:26
65 Mervin Thompson 357 M 9 50-59 64 1:30:12 65 11:35 1:41:48
66 Doug Graham 159 M 15 40-49 71 1:31:47 66 10:12 1:41:59
67 Gregg Robertson 309 M 16 40-49 72 1:31:49 67 10:12 1:42:01
68 Kim Larouche 207 F 5 40-49 68 1:30:48 68 11:14 1:42:03
69 Jonathan Penney 278 M 23 30-39 59 1:29:19 69 12:57 1:42:17
70 Jason Tobin 363 M 24 30-39 69 1:30:50 70 11:38 1:42:28
71 Nick MacCallum 219 M 13 20-29 65 1:30:35 71 12:02 1:42:38
72 Ian Chapple 63 M 17 40-49 73 1:32:14 72 10:25 1:42:40
73 Philip Bursey 50 M 18 40-49 66 1:30:43 73 12:04 1:42:48
74 Craig Freake 149 M 19 40-49 77 1:32:38 74 10:35 1:43:13
75 Andy Morgans 248 M 25 30-39 81 1:33:19 75 10:12 1:43:31
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Todd Ralph 302 M 20 40-49 76 1:32:31 76 11:04 1:43:35
77 Megan Dupuis 117 F 1 20-29 78 1:32:40 77 11:02 1:43:42
78 Roger Melendy 240 M 10 50-59 85 1:34:02 78 10:07 1:44:09
79 Shane O'Neill 268 M 14 20-29 86 1:34:02 79 10:39 1:44:42
80 Richard Hickey 177 M 15 20-29 80 1:33:09 80 11:43 1:44:52
81 Jamie Mackay 221 M 21 40-49 74 1:32:26 81 12:31 1:44:57
82 Chris Dillon 105 M 26 30-39 75 1:32:28 82 12:36 1:45:04
83 Blair Trainor 366 M 16 20-29 84 1:34:00 83 11:23 1:45:24
84 Brian Croft 90 M 11 50-59 79 1:32:59 84 12:34 1:45:34
85 Gary Kennell 197 M 27 30-39 87 1:34:31 85 12:05 1:46:36
86 Michael Ryan 318 M 28 30-39 92 1:35:30 86 11:08 1:46:39
87 Katheryn Cochrane 74 F 2 20-29 91 1:35:20 87 11:23 1:46:43
88 Rod Hutchings 184 M 22 40-49 83 1:33:52 88 13:00 1:46:53
89 Carrie Comerford 83 F 6 40-49 97 1:36:15 89 10:51 1:47:06
90 Duane Button 57 M 29 30-39 82 1:33:43 90 13:26 1:47:10
91 C.J. Nolan 257 M 30 30-39 88 1:34:46 91 12:39 1:47:25
92 Kevin Ryan 317 M 12 50-59 93 1:35:51 92 11:36 1:47:28
93 Mark Fahey 129 M 31 30-39 94 1:35:52 93 11:44 1:47:36
94 Greg Tricco 368 M 32 30-39 101 1:36:54 94 10:45 1:47:39
95 Sam Newhook 256 M 2 0-19 89 1:35:11 95 12:29 1:47:40
96 Bill Collins 78 M 1 60-69 95 1:36:01 96 11:50 1:47:51
97 Tim Bruce 48 M 33 30-39 90 1:35:19 97 12:43 1:48:02
98 Matt Kippenhuck 202 M 17 20-29 108 1:37:26 98 10:36 1:48:03
99 Joanne Taylor 356 F 7 40-49 99 1:36:35 99 11:31 1:48:07
100 Paula Kelly 194 F 8 40-49 96 1:36:14 100 12:04 1:48:19
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Jason Yetman 400 M 34 30-39 98 1:36:31 101 11:52 1:48:24
102 Mark Ploughman 289 M 13 50-59 104 1:37:04 102 11:24 1:48:29
103 Corey Ford 144 M 23 40-49 107 1:37:19 103 11:13 1:48:33
104 Jason MacDonald 220 M 35 30-39 103 1:37:03 104 11:31 1:48:35
105 Michael Dawe 100 M 18 20-29 105 1:37:08 105 11:29 1:48:38
106 Kevin Peddle 276 M 2 60-69 100 1:36:41 106 12:01 1:48:42
107 Melvin Sutton 351 M 36 30-39 102 1:36:58 107 11:51 1:48:49
108 Jordan Smith 336 M 19 20-29 124 1:39:15 108 9:40 1:48:55
109 William Duggan 113 M 20 20-29 106 1:37:10 109 11:58 1:49:09
110 Sylvie Mitford 247 F 3 20-29 115 1:38:13 110 10:57 1:49:11
111 Steve Fitzgerald 137 M 37 30-39 120 1:38:40 111 10:58 1:49:38
112 Jenny Austin 14 F 4 20-29 129 1:39:32 112 10:08 1:49:40
113 Brad Wilkins 389 M 38 30-39 116 1:38:14 113 11:29 1:49:44
114 Scott Smith 338 M 24 40-49 111 1:37:59 114 11:51 1:49:51
115 Jonathan Howse 183 M 21 20-29 112 1:38:09 115 11:47 1:49:56
116 Brad Ball 18 M 25 40-49 109 1:37:31 116 12:29 1:50:01
117 Arch Rose 312 M 26 40-49 125 1:39:18 117 10:47 1:50:05
118 Kerry Pope 292 M 27 40-49 113 1:38:11 118 12:05 1:50:16
119 Sandra Pope 293 F 9 40-49 114 1:38:11 119 12:05 1:50:16
120 Kerri-Ann Evely 126 F 5 20-29 110 1:37:49 120 12:30 1:50:20
121 Christine Aubrey-Bassler 12 F 3 30-39 131 1:39:39 121 10:47 1:50:27
122 Howard Brown 45 M 14 50-59 117 1:38:21 122 12:12 1:50:33
123 Amy Melendy 239 F 4 30-39 122 1:39:03 123 11:40 1:50:43
124 Richard Charron 65 M 15 50-59 123 1:39:14 124 11:35 1:50:49
125 Nancy Winchester 392 F 10 40-49 132 1:39:42 125 11:07 1:50:50
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Stephanie Pomeroy 290 F 6 20-29 135 1:40:00 126 10:51 1:50:51
127 Joaquin Gai 153 M 3 0-19 134 1:39:51 127 11:00 1:50:52
128 Mark Croft 91 M 22 20-29 121 1:38:45 128 12:13 1:50:59
129 Greg Bonia 30 M 16 50-59 119 1:38:39 129 12:20 1:50:59
130 Paul Lamswood 205 M 28 40-49 118 1:38:26 130 12:40 1:51:06
131 Phil Graham 160 M 3 60-69 126 1:39:21 131 11:47 1:51:08
132 Ken Bonnell 32 M 29 40-49 138 1:40:03 132 11:14 1:51:17
133 Richard Donnan 108 M 39 30-39 133 1:39:43 133 11:35 1:51:19
134 Jeff Jenkins 186 M 30 40-49 140 1:40:11 134 11:19 1:51:31
135 Jim Hawco 173 M 4 60-69 128 1:39:28 135 12:04 1:51:33
136 Jeremy Korchoski 203 M 40 30-39 142 1:40:23 136 11:25 1:51:49
137 Ian Norris 259 M 31 40-49 127 1:39:28 137 13:07 1:52:35
138 John Donaldson 107 M 32 40-49 143 1:40:26 138 12:09 1:52:36
139 Natalie Cloutier 69 F 5 30-39 130 1:39:36 139 13:00 1:52:37
140 Fiona Curtis 95 F 6 30-39 141 1:40:19 140 12:18 1:52:38
141 Clark Stokes 348 M 33 40-49 139 1:40:09 141 12:29 1:52:38
142 Ray Clarke 67 M 34 40-49 136 1:40:01 142 12:52 1:52:53
143 Joe Greene 162 M 41 30-39 137 1:40:02 143 13:01 1:53:03
144 Erin Sullivan 350 F 7 30-39 148 1:41:24 144 11:47 1:53:11
145 Joe Ryan 316 M 5 60-69 147 1:41:18 145 11:54 1:53:12
146 Danny Reid 304 M 23 20-29 146 1:41:03 146 12:14 1:53:17
147 Secina Cokes 76 F 2 50-59 144 1:40:28 147 12:49 1:53:18
148 Douglas Andrews 5 M 17 50-59 157 1:42:34 148 10:48 1:53:23
149 Ken McKinnon 235 M 18 50-59 158 1:42:39 149 11:00 1:53:40
150 Jenelle Herbert 176 F 7 20-29 153 1:41:55 150 12:24 1:54:19
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Melissa Butler 54 F 8 30-39 149 1:41:43 151 12:37 1:54:21
152 Nancy Robbins 306 F 9 30-39 150 1:41:44 152 12:41 1:54:26
153 John Hurley 401 M 24 20-29 151 1:41:44 153 12:42 1:54:26
154 Neal Philpott 284 M 25 20-29 145 1:40:59 154 13:32 1:54:32
155 Ryan Cleary 68 M 35 40-49 163 1:42:53 155 11:51 1:54:44
156 Kent Gulliford 165 M 36 40-49 155 1:42:07 156 12:42 1:54:50
157 Peter Russell 315 M 37 40-49 152 1:41:52 157 13:02 1:54:55
158 Murray Slack 333 M 38 40-49 165 1:42:54 158 12:13 1:55:08
159 Donna Murphy 250 F 11 40-49 154 1:41:59 159 13:19 1:55:19
160 Leah Winter 393 F 3 50-59 167 1:42:59 160 12:23 1:55:23
161 Joseph Brown 46 M 19 50-59 156 1:42:18 161 13:17 1:55:35
162 Andrew Wright 399 M 42 30-39 173 1:43:45 162 11:54 1:55:39
163 Alex Twells 373 M 39 40-49 171 1:43:17 163 12:30 1:55:47
164 Morgan Lockyer 213 F 8 20-29 170 1:43:11 164 12:43 1:55:55
165 Terry Gulliford 166 M 40 40-49 162 1:42:51 165 13:05 1:55:57
166 Jenny Arbuckle 7 F 9 20-29 172 1:43:44 166 12:17 1:56:02
167 Neil Martin 229 M 26 20-29 159 1:42:43 167 13:34 1:56:18
168 Paul Coady 72 M 41 40-49 160 1:42:49 168 13:41 1:56:30
169 Larry Mcloughlan 237 M 20 50-59 164 1:42:54 169 14:07 1:57:01
170 Cynthia Mcloughlan 236 F 4 50-59 161 1:42:50 170 14:18 1:57:09
171 Tina Fewer 132 F 10 30-39 178 1:44:53 171 12:21 1:57:15
172 Patrick Dalton 96 M 43 30-39 179 1:44:54 172 12:21 1:57:15
173 Trevor Porter 294 M 42 40-49 166 1:42:57 173 14:27 1:57:24
174 Natasha Kennedy 196 F 12 40-49 185 1:45:23 174 12:12 1:57:35
175 Randy Follett 143 M 43 40-49 168 1:43:04 175 14:37 1:57:41
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Marc Alivio 4 M 44 30-39 169 1:43:05 176 14:51 1:57:57
177 Karen Ennis 123 F 11 30-39 175 1:44:47 177 13:11 1:57:59
178 W George Smith 340 M 21 50-59 177 1:44:51 178 13:15 1:58:07
179 Jerry Dunphy 116 M 44 40-49 174 1:44:26 179 13:41 1:58:07
180 Darren Power 296 M 45 40-49 182 1:45:12 180 12:57 1:58:09
181 Gillian Sheppard 328 F 12 30-39 187 1:45:37 181 12:34 1:58:12
182 Rick Goulding 158 M 22 50-59 188 1:45:40 182 12:33 1:58:14
183 Jason Evans 124 M 45 30-39 176 1:44:49 183 13:25 1:58:14
184 Brian Walsh 379 M 23 50-59 186 1:45:35 184 12:55 1:58:30
185 Amanda Tippett 361 F 13 30-39 200 1:46:36 185 11:55 1:58:32
186 David Emberley 122 M 46 30-39 181 1:44:55 186 13:37 1:58:33
187 Karen Linfield 212 F 13 40-49 184 1:45:18 187 13:18 1:58:36
188 Sarah Furkalo 152 F 10 20-29 189 1:45:41 188 12:57 1:58:39
189 Daniel Bourgeois 33 M 47 30-39 190 1:46:05 189 12:40 1:58:46
190 David Taylor 355 M 24 50-59 180 1:44:55 190 14:02 1:58:57
191 Douglas Grouchy 164 M 46 40-49 204 1:46:43 191 12:16 1:59:00
192 Liz Coady 71 F 14 30-39 183 1:45:12 192 13:56 1:59:09
193 Paula Tucker 371 F 14 40-49 192 1:46:07 193 13:03 1:59:10
194 Janet Nolan 258 F 15 40-49 199 1:46:35 194 12:36 1:59:11
195 Paul Cunningham 94 M 47 40-49 205 1:46:47 195 12:38 1:59:26
196 Michael Craig 88 M 25 50-59 195 1:46:22 196 13:10 1:59:32
197 Michael Hamilton 169 M 27 20-29 202 1:46:40 197 12:54 1:59:35
198 Tracy McGrath 234 F 16 40-49 201 1:46:39 198 13:01 1:59:40
199 Elizabeth Milne 246 F 17 40-49 207 1:46:49 199 12:53 1:59:42
200 Doreen Franke 148 F 11 20-29 203 1:46:42 200 12:59 1:59:42
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Jamie Long 215 M 48 30-39 215 1:48:12 201 11:52 2:00:05
202 Kevin Deveau 104 M 48 40-49 193 1:46:08 202 14:07 2:00:15
203 Adrien Doucet 111 M 28 20-29 196 1:46:29 203 13:48 2:00:17
204 Matt Piercey 285 M 49 40-49 197 1:46:34 204 13:47 2:00:22
205 Carolyn Jones 190 F 15 30-39 198 1:46:35 205 13:47 2:00:22
206 Peter Whelan 387 M 49 30-39 191 1:46:06 206 14:21 2:00:27
207 Susan Day 102 F 16 30-39 210 1:47:29 207 12:58 2:00:28
208 Tyler Thompson 358 M 29 20-29 206 1:46:48 208 13:54 2:00:42
209 Gregory Baker 16 M 26 50-59 194 1:46:13 209 14:44 2:00:58
210 Norbert Turpin 372 M 50 30-39 220 1:48:44 210 12:34 2:01:18
211 Jill Edison 120 F 17 30-39 232 1:50:05 211 11:31 2:01:37
212 Mahlodi Tau 353 F 18 30-39 211 1:47:31 212 14:12 2:01:43
213 Ted Smith 339 M 27 50-59 214 1:48:10 213 13:36 2:01:47
214 Kristen Smith 337 F 18 40-49 217 1:48:32 214 13:18 2:01:50
215 Jennifer Howse 182 F 19 30-39 231 1:50:03 215 11:53 2:01:56
216 Cesar Forero 145 M 51 30-39 208 1:47:07 216 14:51 2:01:59
217 Paul Newhook 255 M 50 40-49 212 1:48:05 217 14:00 2:02:05
218 Matthew Nurse 263 M 30 20-29 229 1:49:56 218 12:16 2:02:12
219 Trevor Blackler 29 M 52 30-39 223 1:49:10 219 13:03 2:02:14
220 Joe Burns 49 M 28 50-59 209 1:47:08 220 15:06 2:02:15
221 Jim Barnes 21 M 6 60-69 219 1:48:40 221 13:48 2:02:28
222 Michelle Ryan 319 F 20 30-39 230 1:49:58 222 12:32 2:02:31
223 Donna Wadden 377 F 5 50-59 213 1:48:09 223 14:30 2:02:39
224 Patrick Nowotczynski 262 M 51 40-49 224 1:49:13 224 13:38 2:02:52
225 Darlene Martin 227 F 19 40-49 218 1:48:39 225 14:18 2:02:58
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Tory Greey 163 F 12 20-29 216 1:48:22 226 14:37 2:02:59
227 Donna Burt 51 F 20 40-49 225 1:49:20 227 13:39 2:03:00
228 Ann Angel 6 F 6 50-59 221 1:48:53 228 14:11 2:03:04
229 Diane Roche 311 F 7 50-59 228 1:49:46 229 13:29 2:03:15
230 Greg Tucker 370 M 53 30-39 222 1:48:58 230 14:27 2:03:25
231 Tina Timmons 360 F 21 30-39 234 1:50:15 231 13:18 2:03:33
232 Jim Winters 394 M 29 50-59 233 1:50:10 232 13:31 2:03:42
233 Sue Sparrow 343 F 21 40-49 236 1:50:26 233 13:39 2:04:06
234 Neil Collins 80 M 52 40-49 245 1:52:18 234 11:48 2:04:06
235 Justin Garrett 155 M 54 30-39 227 1:49:41 235 14:29 2:04:10
236 Danielle Cote 86 F 13 20-29 237 1:50:37 236 13:49 2:04:26
237 Krista Austin 15 F 22 30-39 242 1:52:08 237 12:20 2:04:29
238 Gordon Delaney 103 M 55 30-39 235 1:50:17 238 14:17 2:04:35
239 Amy Flynn 140 F 23 30-39 226 1:49:25 239 15:36 2:05:01
240 Susan Abbott 2 F 24 30-39 239 1:51:15 240 14:08 2:05:23
241 Tina Purcell 299 F 22 40-49 243 1:52:09 241 13:14 2:05:23
242 Trevor Kearsey 192 M 56 30-39 244 1:52:10 242 13:22 2:05:32
243 Michael Ash 9 M 57 30-39 238 1:51:09 243 14:40 2:05:49
244 Bernadette Jerrett 187 F 8 50-59 241 1:52:03 244 14:01 2:06:04
245 Sheila Miller 244 F 9 50-59 248 1:53:13 245 13:03 2:06:16
246 Erik Stirler 346 M 31 20-29 240 1:51:33 246 14:44 2:06:18
247 Steven Watt 383 M 58 30-39 249 1:53:14 247 13:24 2:06:39
248 Marian Craig 87 F 10 50-59 247 1:53:07 248 13:47 2:06:54
249 Lisa Atkinson 11 F 11 50-59 246 1:53:06 249 14:07 2:07:13
250 Glenda Ashford 10 F 23 40-49 250 1:53:19 250 14:45 2:08:05
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Noel Roy 314 M 7 60-69 265 1:56:09 251 12:09 2:08:19
252 Alison Walker 378 F 25 30-39 255 1:54:34 252 13:56 2:08:31
253 Sharon Mahoney 223 F 26 30-39 262 1:55:47 253 12:50 2:08:37
254 Jennifer Furey 151 F 27 30-39 264 1:55:55 254 12:48 2:08:44
255 Karen Fanning 130 F 24 40-49 253 1:54:32 255 14:16 2:08:49
256 Billie-Joe Hodder 178 F 28 30-39 258 1:55:21 256 13:46 2:09:08
257 Joanna Parsons 274 F 14 20-29 256 1:54:57 257 14:10 2:09:08
258 Michelle Purchase 300 F 29 30-39 270 1:56:57 258 12:11 2:09:09
259 Colette Jewer 188 F 25 40-49 251 1:53:52 259 15:19 2:09:11
260 Tracey Shave 326 F 26 40-49 254 1:54:32 260 14:58 2:09:31
261 Sarah Smellie 334 F 30 30-39 257 1:54:58 261 14:42 2:09:41
262 Douglas Duguid 114 M 59 30-39 252 1:54:17 262 15:24 2:09:42
263 Chris Rowe 313 M 60 30-39 259 1:55:22 263 14:30 2:09:53
264 Julie Orr 270 F 15 20-29 263 1:55:51 264 14:02 2:09:53
265 Gerry Penney 277 M 8 60-69 267 1:56:23 265 13:48 2:10:12
266 Ken Stockley 347 M 53 40-49 266 1:56:15 266 14:29 2:10:44
267 Amanda Scott 321 F 31 30-39 271 1:57:00 267 13:45 2:10:46
268 Jennifer Laracy 206 F 32 30-39 261 1:55:46 268 15:13 2:11:00
269 Danika Wheeler 386 F 16 20-29 269 1:56:56 269 14:11 2:11:07
270 Adam Trainor 365 M 32 20-29 272 1:57:18 270 14:12 2:11:30
271 Megan McDonald 231 F 17 20-29 268 1:56:43 271 14:59 2:11:43
272 Betty Shea 327 F 12 50-59 274 1:57:29 272 14:21 2:11:50
273 Andrew Reddy 303 M 33 20-29 273 1:57:18 273 14:35 2:11:54
274 Travis Wooley 396 M 61 30-39 260 1:55:45 274 16:23 2:12:08
275 Sharon Connolly 84 F 13 50-59 277 1:58:28 275 14:28 2:12:56
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Melinda Saunders 320 F 27 40-49 281 2:00:16 276 12:43 2:13:00
277 Brian Whalen 385 M 9 60-69 276 1:58:25 277 14:49 2:13:14
278 Doris Walsh 380 F 14 50-59 279 1:59:19 278 14:01 2:13:20
279 Louise Pumphrey 298 F 15 50-59 278 1:58:39 279 14:59 2:13:38
280 Karyn ORielly 269 F 33 30-39 282 2:00:28 280 13:18 2:13:47
281 Glenda O'Neill 267 F 28 40-49 275 1:58:07 281 15:41 2:13:49
282 Susan Barry 25 F 1 0-19 286 2:01:16 282 12:42 2:13:58
283 Shelly Cheeseman 66 F 18 20-29 297 2:02:38 283 12:11 2:14:50
284 Darren Martin 228 M 30 50-59 287 2:01:20 284 13:39 2:14:59
285 Kora Duffett 112 F 34 30-39 285 2:00:53 285 14:08 2:15:02
286 Christine King 199 F 16 50-59 293 2:02:14 286 12:49 2:15:03
287 Tony McGann 232 M 31 50-59 280 1:59:57 287 15:40 2:15:37
288 Mike Stringer 349 M 54 40-49 288 2:01:20 288 14:20 2:15:40
289 Jonathan Crowe 93 M 32 50-59 289 2:01:27 289 14:13 2:15:40
290 Holly Serafinchon 324 F 19 20-29 283 2:00:29 290 15:13 2:15:43
291 Leah Dooley 109 F 35 30-39 284 2:00:50 291 14:53 2:15:44
292 Tanya Jones 191 F 36 30-39 290 2:01:43 292 14:17 2:16:00
293 Jillian Manning 224 F 37 30-39 292 2:01:56 293 14:09 2:16:06
294 Elizabeth Evely 125 F 17 50-59 291 2:01:54 294 14:28 2:16:22
295 Michelle Caines 59 F 38 30-39 298 2:02:38 295 14:01 2:16:40
296 Kenneth Scott 322 M 33 50-59 296 2:02:31 296 14:49 2:17:20
297 Meghan Kennedy 195 F 20 20-29 302 2:03:54 297 13:28 2:17:22
298 Irene Barry 24 F 18 50-59 300 2:03:24 298 15:02 2:18:27
299 Robert Simmons 330 M 62 30-39 294 2:02:16 299 16:13 2:18:29
300 Rachelle Cochrane 75 F 19 50-59 301 2:03:42 300 14:53 2:18:36
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Dave Armstrong 8 M 34 50-59 299 2:02:48 301 15:58 2:18:46
302 Rosemary Roberts 308 F 29 40-49 303 2:04:02 302 14:44 2:18:46
303 David Roberts 307 M 4 0-19 304 2:04:02 303 14:44 2:18:46
304 Dana Tucker 369 F 39 30-39 295 2:02:19 304 16:40 2:19:00
305 Jennifer Crowe 92 F 2 0-19 305 2:04:02 305 14:57 2:19:00
306 Cathy Ivany 185 F 30 40-49 311 2:05:11 306 13:52 2:19:04
307 Jean Leyte 211 F 1 60-69 306 2:04:33 307 15:08 2:19:42
308 Rhonda Bridger 36 F 40 30-39 320 2:05:57 308 13:50 2:19:47
309 Carolyn Coady 70 F 31 40-49 322 2:05:58 309 14:26 2:20:24
310 Tina Pomroy 291 F 32 40-49 310 2:05:04 310 15:25 2:20:29
311 Elizabeth Nurse-Hunt 264 F 20 50-59 307 2:04:36 311 16:11 2:20:47
312 Alfred Power 295 M 35 50-59 312 2:05:30 312 15:20 2:20:50
313 Regina Coady 73 F 21 50-59 313 2:05:30 313 15:19 2:20:50
314 Barbara Cadigan 58 F 22 50-59 308 2:04:37 314 16:16 2:20:53
315 Jef Combdon 82 M 55 40-49 309 2:04:44 315 16:09 2:20:54
316 Cynthia Roche 310 F 41 30-39 321 2:05:57 316 15:03 2:21:00
317 Regina Baldwin 17 F 23 50-59 314 2:05:49 317 15:41 2:21:30
318 Alasdair Veitch 375 M 36 50-59 325 2:06:45 318 14:57 2:21:43
319 Heather Tizzard 362 F 33 40-49 317 2:05:51 319 16:06 2:21:58
320 Alison Jones 189 F 42 30-39 315 2:05:51 320 16:07 2:21:58
321 Krista Carew 60 F 43 30-39 316 2:05:51 321 16:07 2:21:58
322 Dennis Flynn 141 M 56 40-49 319 2:05:52 322 16:09 2:22:02
323 Valerie Hodder 179 F 24 50-59 329 2:07:27 323 14:37 2:22:04
324 Tammy King 200 F 21 20-29 323 2:06:31 324 15:44 2:22:15
325 Wendy Meade 238 F 44 30-39 324 2:06:32 325 15:44 2:22:16
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Dan Owens 272 M 57 40-49 318 2:05:52 326 16:47 2:22:39
327 Melissa Parsons 275 F 22 20-29 330 2:07:27 327 15:42 2:23:10
328 Robert Fish 133 M 58 40-49 326 2:07:25 328 15:56 2:23:21
329 Charmaine Wiseman 395 F 45 30-39 328 2:07:26 329 15:55 2:23:22
330 Louanne Kinsella 201 F 25 50-59 327 2:07:25 330 16:32 2:23:57
331 Erin Brennan 35 F 46 30-39 331 2:08:15 331 15:54 2:24:10
332 Sandy Pike 288 F 47 30-39 332 2:08:57 332 16:48 2:25:45
333 John Abbott 1 M 63 30-39 333 2:09:13 333 17:02 2:26:16
334 Alison Butt 56 F 48 30-39 338 2:12:14 334 14:46 2:27:01
335 Lesley Mackay 222 F 34 40-49 336 2:11:03 335 16:21 2:27:24
336 Leigh Newhook 254 F 35 40-49 335 2:11:02 336 16:22 2:27:24
337 Laila Brown 47 F 36 40-49 334 2:10:09 337 17:31 2:27:40
338 Emanuela Mascarin 230 F 49 30-39 337 2:12:06 338 15:56 2:28:03
339 Shannon Fisher 134 F 37 40-49 340 2:12:48 339 16:11 2:29:00
340 Julie Broderick 40 F 38 40-49 343 2:14:20 340 15:44 2:30:04
341 Walter Smith 341 M 10 60-69 339 2:12:31 341 17:42 2:30:14
342 Leigh Ann Butler 53 F 50 30-39 349 2:16:27 342 14:17 2:30:45
343 Kristy Hoddinott 180 F 51 30-39 347 2:15:11 343 16:26 2:31:38
344 Germaine Lynch 218 F 52 30-39 346 2:15:11 344 16:30 2:31:41
345 Nici Marais 225 F 23 20-29 351 2:16:34 345 15:19 2:31:53
346 Kristen Ewing 127 F 53 30-39 350 2:16:30 346 15:24 2:31:54
347 Jennifer Dyke 119 F 24 20-29 344 2:14:38 347 17:22 2:32:00
348 Denise Hapgood 171 F 39 40-49 342 2:14:04 348 18:01 2:32:06
349 Lindsay Lyghtle Brushett 217 F 54 30-39 341 2:14:03 349 18:06 2:32:10
350 Kathy Conway Ward 85 F 55 30-39 345 2:15:08 350 17:17 2:32:25
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Mazda Mile ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Kimberly Goodyear 157 F 56 30-39 348 2:15:24 351 17:47 2:33:11
352 Rodney Scott 323 M 64 30-39 353 2:18:47 352 17:19 2:36:06
353 Kieran Miller 242 F 25 20-29 352 2:18:22 353 17:54 2:36:16
354 Nora O'Brien 265 F 26 50-59 354 2:19:29 354 16:52 2:36:22
355 Tammy Butler 55 F 57 30-39 355 2:20:34 355 17:38 2:38:12
356 Khoa Le 208 M 34 20-29 357 2:32:10 356 10:22 2:42:33
357 Sheila Osmond 271 F 27 50-59 356 2:30:44 357 19:55 2:50:40